Saturday, November 15, 2008

Not work appropriate

Check this one funny, but educational?!?! lol
Got the link from Pursebuzz!


Lydia said...

Oh god I've seen this before lol

Kimberly Tia said...

awww my fellow bookworm beauty junkie -- definetly pick it up, it's an excellent read!!!

omg the pursebuzz vid.. puwahhaha i just love her.
this just gave me more visuals than I needed on some of those interviewees..lmao

"its sexy when a man is as hairy, as god made him" ROFL
that's a bush-whacking good time....